Call 08047634893 88% Response Rate

our range

Natural Essential Oil

Providing you the best range of mogra absolute essential oils, rose oil, agarkara oil, garlic oil, liquid tea tree essential oil and natural citronella oil with effective & timely delivery.
Mogra Absolute Essential Oils

Mogra Absolute Essential Oils

Rs 5,400  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

FormLiquid
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypeContainer
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromFlower Petals
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Country of OriginMade in India
It is useful for wound healing, moisturising and nourishing for skin. Therapeutic properties of this oil include anti-depressant, antiseptic, aphrodisiac, anti-spasmodic, and similar others.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Rose Oil

Rose Oil

Rs 1,400  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

FormConcentrated Compound
Packaging Size25 kg
Packaging TypeDrum
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromFlower Petals
Usage/ApplicationPharma
BrandLiable
ManufacturerLiable
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Shelf Life24 Months
Country of OriginMade in India
Rose essential oil efficiently relieves spasms in the respiratory system and intestines, as well as muscular spasms in various limbs. It also helps to cure convulsions,muscle pulls, cramps and spasmodic cholera caused due to spasms.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Agarkara Oil

Agarkara Oil

Rs 2,200  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Botanical NameAnacyclus pyrethrum
Packaging Size1kg,5kg,25kg
Packaging TypeAluminium Botel
Is It DriedNon Dried
GradeCosmetics
PurityNatural
Shelf Life3 Years
Country of OriginMade in India
Akarkara root is used as an ingredient in many Ayurvedic oils. These oils are useful to manage the symptoms of disorders like sciatica because of its Nadibalya (nervine tonic) property. Akarkara root also helps to manage toothache and bad breath while gargled with its Kwatha

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Garlic Oil

Garlic Oil

Rs 2,950  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic
BrandLiable
TypePoly Unsaturated
Packaging TypeAluminium bottel
Packaging Size1kg,5kg,25kg,180kg.
Shelf Life3 Years

Garlic oil is the volatile oil derived from garlic. It is prepared using steam distillation, and can also be produced via distillation using ether. It is used in cooking and as a seasoning, a nutritional supplement, and also as an insecticide



Additional Information:

  • Item Code: LEOGR0112
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: 2 To 3 Days

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Liquid Tea Tree Essential Oil
  • Liquid Tea Tree Essential Oil
  • Liquid Tea Tree Essential Oil
  • Liquid Tea Tree Essential Oil
  • Liquid Tea Tree Essential Oil
  • Liquid Tea Tree Essential Oil
  • Liquid Tea Tree Essential Oil
Liquid Tea Tree Essential Oil

Liquid Tea Tree Essential Oil

Rs 1,200  / KgGet Best Price
Packaging Size5KG,25KG,50KG,180KG.
Usage/ApplicationPharma
BrandLIABLEE023
FamilyMyrtaceae
Specific Gravityat 20 C 0.888-0.909
AppearanceFluid liquid Mobile at 20 c
Botanical SourceMelaleuca Alternifolia
ColorColorless to pale yellow
Mode of ExtractionSteam distilled
OdourCharacteristic odour of Tea Tree odour
Refractive indexat 20 C 1.4750-1.4820
Uses And PrecautionsOil is used with great effectiveness to ward of infections of any kind
Features
  • Tea tree oil.
  • native toaustralia
  • part of plant usedleaves and twigs.
  • color of oilclear to pale yellow.
  • consistencyvery thin and watery.
  • odorpenetrating, warm, medicinal.
  • botanical namemelaleuca alternifolia
  • precautionspossible allergic reaction.
  • therapeutic effectsantibacterialanti-fungalantiviralimmunostimulant
  • traditional usesthe most useful property may be its ability to stimulate the immune system. It is used to treat chronic cold and flu symptoms, people who feel tired and run down, who are recovering from illness, or who have had chemotherapy or other treatments that depress the immune system.


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: LEOE-TTR
  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Natural Citronella Oil

Natural Citronella Oil

Rs 1,000  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Plant PartLeaves
Packaging size5Kg,25Kg
Packaging TypeHDPE Drum
Usage/ApplicationAnti septic, Analgesic etc.
ColorPale Yellow
Major ConstituentsCitronellol
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
OriginIndia
Shelf Life3 years
Country of OriginMade in India
Citronella oil is an essential oil obtained from the leaves and stems of different species of Cymbopogon (lemongrass). The oil is used extensively as a source of perfumery chemicals such as citronellal, citronellol, and geraniol. These chemicals find extensive use in soap, candles and incense, perfumery, cosmetic, and flavouring industries throughout the world.
The higher proportions of citronellal and geraniol in the Java type oil make it a better source for perfumery derivatives

Uses - 

  • as an insect repellent.
  • as an antifungal agent.
  • to treat parasitic infections.
  • to promote wound healing.
  • to lift mood or fight fatigue. in perfumes or as a flavor additive in food.


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: LEOE35
  • Production Capacity: 5000 kg.
  • Delivery Time: 3 DAYS
  • Packaging Details: 1KG. 5KG. 35KG.180KG.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Cold Pressed Grape Seed Oil

Cold Pressed Grape Seed Oil

Rs 600  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic
Packaging Size1KG,5KG,20KG,50 KG,100KG
Packaging TypePlastic Container
BrandLiable
Shelf Life3 Years
GRAPESEED OIL can be added to cosmetic products such as lip balms, creams, moisturizers, sunblocks, and lotions to delay the appearance of aging skin with its antioxidant properties. Grapeseed Oil makes an effective makeup remover, especially for eye makeup

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 10000

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Marigold Oil

Marigold Oil

Rs 2,800  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Packaging Size1kg ,5kg,25kg
BrandLiable
FormLiquid
ColorPale Yellow
OdourFresh

Calendula oil is a natural oil extracted from marigold flowers (Calendula officinalis). It's often used as a complementary or alternative treatment. Calendula oil has antifungal, anti-inflammatory, and antibacterial properties that might make it useful in healing wounds, soothing eczema, and relieving diaper rash.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Lemon Oil

Lemon Oil

Rs 750  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Country of OriginMade in India

Lemon essential oil can be diluted and applied topically to your skin, as well as diffused into the air and inhaled



Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 10000

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Palmarosa Oil

Palmarosa Oil

Rs 2,300  / KgGet Best Price
FormLiquid
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypeBottle
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromGrass
Essential Oilyes
kgyes
Country of OriginMade in India
Palmarosa oil is an essential oil that derives from the Cymbopogon martini plant, a type of evergreen tall grass commonly found in East Asia. When distilled into an essential oil, the main components are: geraniol. geranyl acetate

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Mace Essential Oil

Mace Essential Oil

Rs 3,500  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

FormLiquid
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypeBottle
Usage/ApplicationPharma
BrandLiable
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Shelf Life24 Months
Country of OriginMade in India
Mace Oil comes from Mace tree that yields nutmeg fruit which is pendulous in shape and similar in presentation to a peach.The oil is steam distilled from fruit part of the tree and has analgesic, anti-emetic, antioxidant,antiseptic, antispasmodic and other medicinal and therapeutic properties.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Licorice Root Oil

Licorice Root Oil

Rs 1,700  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Packaging Size1 kg,5kg,25kg
MaterialLiquid
Packaging Typecanny
Is It DriedNon Dried
Shelf Life3 years
Part UsedRoot
Storage InstructionCool & Dry Place
Usage ApplicationSkin
Skin-care products that contain the Liquorice Oil have the potential to alleviate the discomfort and inflammation associated with sunburn.Licorice Root Oil is said to have amazing soothing properties and is widely used in skin care formulations to soothe and relax dry and tired skin.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Sea Buckthorn Oil

Sea Buckthorn Oil

Rs 2,900  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic
Packaging Size1Kg,5Kg,25Kg.
Packaging TypeAluminum Bottel
OrganicYes
BrandNeutral
MaterialLiquid
Country of OriginMade in India

Sea buckthorn oil has been used for thousands of years as a natural remedy against various ailments. It is extracted from the berries, leaves and seeds of the sea buckthorn plant (Hippophae rhamnoides), which is a small shrub that grows at high altitudes in the northwest Himalayan region



Additional Information:

  • Item Code: LEOCO77
  • Production Capacity: 1000

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Methyl Salicylate Winter Green Oil
  • Methyl Salicylate Winter Green Oil
Methyl Salicylate Winter Green Oil

Methyl Salicylate Winter Green Oil

Rs 295  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Kg

BrandLiable essential products.
Usage/ApplicationMedicine
ManufacturerALTA
Botanical Namegaulitheria fragrantissim wall
OdourSweet
ColorPale Yellow
Materialleaves of gaulitheria fragrantissim wall
Extraction methodsteam distillation
Solubility Soluble in 3 to 3. 5 volumes of 80% alcoholSource Gaulitheria fragrantissimOdour Aromatic with a sweetSpecific Gravity More than 1. 100Optical rotation 1 to 3Refractive index 1. 5332 to 1. 5340

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: LIABLE26
  • Production Capacity: 2000KG
  • Delivery Time: 4 TO 5 DAYS
  • Packaging Details: 10KG,35KG,180KG,

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Juniperberry Oil

Juniperberry Oil

Rs 2,200  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Usage/ApplicationCosmetic
OdourFresh
BrandLiable
Shelf Life30years
Country of OriginMade in India

The essential oil of juniper is inhaled to treat bronchitis and numb pain. In foods, the juniper berry is often used as a condiment and a flavoring ingredient in gin and bitter preparations. The extract and essential oil are used as a flavoring ingredient in foods and beverages

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Marjoram Essential Oil

Marjoram Essential Oil

Rs 4,100  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Plant PartLeaves
Botanical NameOriganum majorana
Shelf Life3Years
Country of OriginMade in India

Marjoram is a plant. You probably recognize it as a common cooking spice. ... Marjoram oil is used for coughs, gall bladder complaints, stomach cramps and digestive disorders, depression, dizziness, migraines, nervous headaches, nerve pain, paralysis, coughs, runny nose; and as a “water pill.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Clary Sage Pure Essential Oil

Clary Sage Pure Essential Oil

Rs 2,800  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Plant PartFlowers
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Botanical NameSalvia sclarea
ColorBlue
OriginFrance
Shelf Life3Years
Country of OriginMade in India
Botanical Name - Salvia Scalarea

Plant Use -Flowers

Extraction menthod -  Steam Distillation.

Origin - France 

Pack Size - 1Kg. %Kg. 25Kg.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Borage Seed Carrier Oil

Borage Seed Carrier Oil

Rs 850  / KgGet Best Price
FormLiquid
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromSeed
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
Packaging Size1KG,5KG,20KG,50 KG,100KG
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
BrandLiable
ManufacturerLiable
Country of OriginMade in India
Borage seed oil is derived from the seeds of the plant, Borago officinalis. Borage seed oil has one of the highest amounts of γ-linolenic acid of seed oils

Borage is a blue, star shaped flower found in all parts of the world. It's seeds contain the richest known source of gla (gamma-linoleic acid) which is an omega 6 essential fatty acid. Borage seed oil not only restores moisture to dry, damaged skin, it is a great remedy for those who suffer from chronic skin disorders. It can be used topically. When used directly on the skin, it penetrates well, but can leave skin feeling oily, so you might want to use it with a lighter carrier oil such as grape seed oil.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Dill Oil

Dill Oil

Rs 1,050  / KgGet Best Price
Botanical NameANETHUM GRAVEOLENS L.
Materialoil
Plant Partseed
Brandliable
FormSeed
Mode Of ExtractionSteam destilation
Packaging Size1Kg,kg,5kg,50Kg.
Shelf Life2Years
Origin Of Countryindia
Country of OriginMade in India
Dill oil is an essential oil extracted from the seeds or leaves/stems (dillweed) of the Dill plant. It can be used with water to create dill water. Dill (Anethum graveolens) is an annual herb in the celery family Apiaceae.

Uses : Loss of appetite. Infections. Digestive tract problems. Urinary tract problems. Spasms. Intestinal gas (flatulence). Sleep disorders. Fever. Colds.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 10000

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Turmeric Oil

Turmeric Oil

Rs 1,250  / KgGet Best Price
Packaging size5kg,25kg.180kg
Packaging TypeHDPE Drum
BrandLiable
ColorClear golden
Shelf Life2years
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
Country of OriginMade in India

Turmeric essential oil is extracted from the roots of turmeric plant and just like turmeric powder.
it has anti-allergic, anti-bacterial, anti-microbial, anti-fungal and anti-parasitic qualities.
It is also loaded with antioxidants, Mix it with a carrier oil like coconut, olive, jojoba orapricot oil before using.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Brich Oil

Brich Oil

Rs 2,600  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Botanical NameBETULA LENTA L
MaterialLeaf
BrandLiable
Mode Of ExtractionSteam Distillation
Packaging Size1Kg,5Kg,25Kg
Typeessential oil
Country of OriginMade in India
Birch essential oil comes from the pulverized bark of the birch tree.
In the 1700s, early Native Americans used birch bark and wintergreen as ingredients for their herbal teas.
Common names of Betula lenta are black birch, sweet birch, or cherry birch.
The birch oil is a product of a method known as steam distillation

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Coriander Leaf Oil

Coriander Leaf Oil

Rs 2,200  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Packaging size1kg,5kg,25kg.
Packaging TypeHDPE Drum
BrandLiable
ColorTransparent
Shelf Life3 Years
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
Direction of UseBlend with Carrier oil
PrescriptionNo
Country of OriginMade in India
Therapeutic Properties- Coriander Leaf oil gives relief from digestive problems and nausea. It helps to reduce pain due to its anti-inflammatory properties. Coriander being an anti-fungal agent inhibits fungal infection. It also helps one with athlete's foot

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Anethole Essential Oil

Anethole Essential Oil

Rs 1,800  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

FormLiquid
Packaging Size1kg,5kg,25kg.
Packaging Typegallon
Brandliable
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
ColorClear
GradeA
Shelf Life2Years
Country of OriginMade in India

Anethole (also known as anise camphor) is an organic compound that is widely used as a flavoring substance.
It is a derivative of phenylpropene, a type of aromatic compound that occurs widely in nature, in essential oils.
Anethole is only slightly soluble in water but exhibits high solubility in ethanol.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Betel Leaf Oil

Betel Leaf Oil

Rs 2,100  / KgGet Best Price
Botanical NamePiper betle
MaterialOil
Bay OilNo
Plant PartLeaf
BrandLiable
FormSteam Distillation
Country of OriginMade in India
The betel leaf essential oil is valued in Ayurveda for its stimulating, carminative, aromatic, antiseptic, warming and aphrodisiac properties. It has several medicinal applications among natives and is especially used to harden gums, preserve teeth and sweeten breath. It also improves voice and is reputed aphrodisiac.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Tangerine Essential Oil

Tangerine Essential Oil

Rs 1,050  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Usage/ApplicationCosmetic
OdourCitrus
MaterialOil
PurityNatural
BrandLiable
Place Of OriginIndian
Country of OriginMade in India
Tangerine essential oil supports healthy digestion and metabolism when used internally.
Tangerine oil has a sweet, tangy aroma, similar to other citrus oils, that is uplifting. Tangerine oil is known for its cleansing properties, and for supporting a healthy immune and respiratory system when ingested.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Cassia Oil

Cassia Oil

Rs 900  / KgGet Best Price
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Packaging Size5kg, 25kg
Extraction MethodSteam Distilation
Part UsedBark
AppearancePale yello
Botanical NameCinnamomum cassia
BrandLiable
Country of OriginMade in India

 

Cassia essential oil, or cassia bark oil, is derived by steam distillation of the cassia bark, leaves and twigs. Cassia is similar to true cinnamon (sometimes called Ceylon cinnamon) and mimics some cinnamon benefits and uses.
Cassia oil is known to boost the immune system


View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Patchauli Essential Oil

Patchauli Essential Oil

Rs 4,500  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Packaging size1kg,5kg,25kg
Packaging TypeHDPE Drum
BrandLiable
PrescriptionNo
Shelf Life3 years
Country of OriginMade in India

Patchouli is a species of flowering plant in the family Lamiaceae, commonly called the mint or deadnettle family.
The plant grows as a bushy perennial herb, with erect stems reaching up to 75 centimetres in height and bearing small, pale pink-white flowers.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Black Papper Oil

Black Papper Oil

Rs 2,600  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Packaging Size1kg ,5kg,25kg
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic
BrandLiable
FormOil
Botanical NamePiper nigrum
Country of OriginMade in India

Although the black pepper is quite famous, the black pepper oil is not widely known. It has a peppery, musky, spicy and warm aroma. It contains a chemical, monoterpenes, which has been shown to have a positive impact on your body. Black pepper is usually used for the wellness of your nervous and digestive system



Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1000

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Camellia Essential Oil

Camellia Essential Oil

Rs 2,200  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic
Packaging Size5kg,25kg
Packaging TypePlastic Container
OrganicNo
BrandLiable
Country of OriginMade in India
Camellia Seed Oil is also a well-known beauty remedy for chapped cuticles or brittle nails. It helps strengthen the cuticle as well as moisturize and fortify the nails for optimal health and growth.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Hing Essential Oil

Hing Essential Oil

Rs 1,300  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Usage/ApplicationCosmetic
BrandLiable
FormLiquid
Botanical NameFerula asafoetida
Packaging TypeGallons
TypePoly Unsaturated
Shelf Life3 Years

Hing oil originates from the resin or gum within the roots of the small plant with the similar name. It is really extracted via steam distillation.
It is also known as asafoetida, heeng, hing. Hing oil is a perennial herb that can grow up to 1 to 1.5 m high. It is mainly cultivated in India.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Kapoor Kachri Essential Oil

Kapoor Kachri Essential Oil

Rs 2,400  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Usage/ApplicationPharma
Packaging Size1kg to 180kg
Extraction MethodSteam Distilation
Part UsedPlant
Botanical NameHedychium Spicata
BrandLiable
Mode Of ExtractionPlant
Country of OriginMade in India

Kapoor Kachri Counteracts Had Mouth Taste And Smells.
Uses :-
The Root Stalk Is Useful In Local Inflammations, Nausea, Asthma, Bronchitis, Hiccups and In Pain




Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1000

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Elemi Pure Essential Oil

Elemi Pure Essential Oil

Rs 2,600  / KgGet Best Price
Packaging Size1kg ,5kg,25kg
Plant PartLeaves
Usage/ApplicationSkin Care
Botanical NameCanarium luzonicum
FormLiquid
Refractive Index1.47900 to 1.48900 @ 20.00 C
Specific Gravity (Degree Celsius)0.87000 to 0.91400 @ 25.00 C.
AppearancePale yellow liquid (est)
Pounds per Gallon7.239 to 7.605
UsageDry cough problems,skin infection
Plant Part Typically UsedResin
Aromatic DescriptionFresh, Citrusy, Peppery, Spicy.

Elemi oil is steam distilled from the gum or resin of the tree. It is in the frankincense (and myrrh) botanical family, and you will recognize the smell, as such, immediately! It is unique oil that is not very common and can be hard to locate in therapeutic quality.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Organic Myrrh Oil

Organic Myrrh Oil

Rs 2,100  / KgGet Best Price
Packaging Size5kg,25kg,50kg
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
BrandLiable
Extraction MethodSteam Distilation
Country of OriginMade in India

 

Myrrh is a natural, aromatic, sap-like resin or “gum” that is derived from the small, thorny Commiphora myrrha tree, which is related to the Frankincense tree.

Used medicinally, Myrrh Essential Oil facilitates the healing of wounds by protecting them from infection and by calming tissue inflammation

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Pure Fenugreek Oil

Pure Fenugreek Oil

Rs 3,200  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

BrandLiable
PrescriptionNo
Shelf Life3 years
Country of OriginMade in India

Liable Methi seeds oil has a good source of protein and nicotinic acid that strengthen the hair shaft and prevent breakage. It is designed specifically with Fenugreek (Methi) seed to prevent dandruff, falling hair, baldness and keeping the hair long, healthy and black. It leaves the hair clean, glowing, soft, and bouncy.

Natural : 

 

Brand

·         Liable

Model Name

·         Methi Hair Oil

Pack

·         1kg,5kg,25kg

 

 Natural

 

Brand

·         Liable

Model Name

·         Methi Hair Oil

Pack

·         1kg,5kg,25kg

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Chamomile Oil

Chamomile Oil

Rs 3,200  / KgGet Best Price
Grade StandardNatural
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
Purity00%
Botanical NameMatricaria recutita

Chamomile oil contains a high percentage of good oleic acid and a low ratio of linoleic acid. This makes it a light oil that allows the skin to breathe

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Organic Curry Leaf Oil

Organic Curry Leaf Oil

Rs 2,100  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Raw MaterialLeaves
Usage/Applicationskin
Extraction MethodSteam destilation

Curry leaves are rich in cell reinforcements that saturate the scalp while disposing of dead hair follicles. Curry leaf oil helps in preventing hair fall, premature hair graying, and dandruff. Apart from giving your food that spicy and aromatic flavor, curry leaves do wonder for your hair as well.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Aniseed Essential Oil

Aniseed Essential Oil

Rs 1,150  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Botanical NamePimpinella anisum L
PurityNatural
Shelf Life3years

Anise Essential Oil possesses the distinctive aroma of black licorice. Although you may not be a fan of black licorice, a single drop or two of Anise Seed Essential Oil can dramatically enhance an otherwise dull blend. It can be useful in diffuser and inhaler blends intended to help ease bronchitis, colds and the flu.



Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1kg,5kg,25kg

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Pure Neroli Essential Oil

Pure Neroli Essential Oil

Rs 1,800  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Plant Part Used/Extracted FromFlower Petals
Country of OriginMade in India

Neroli oil is an essential oil, extracted from the flowers of bitter orange trees (Citrus aurantium var. amara). ... Neroli oil emits a rich, floral scent, with citrusy overtones. It's used as a base note in perfumes and scented products.

neroli  oil stimulates skin cells to regenerate, giving it anti-scarring properties. This makes neroli a fantastic ingredient to rub on stretch marks, dark spots and scars.
Along with its regenerative qualities, neroli oil is also antiseptic, antibacterial, anti-inflammatory and pain-relieving .This makes it useful to treat pimples and acne and reduce the redness associated with breakouts. Solidifying neroli as a skin care saviour, it can also be used to treat oily skin, reduce fine lines and hydrate all skin types

 

 



Additional Information:

  • Item Code: LEO012
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: 4Days
  • Packaging Details: 1Kg,5Kg,25Kg,

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Bitter Gaurd Oil

Bitter Gaurd Oil

Rs 3,200  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Packaging Size5 Kg
Quality AvailableA Grade
Packaging TypeHDEP Gallon
VarietyNatural Oils
SpecialityNo Preservatives
State Of OriginPan India
Is It ImportedNon Imported
PackagingGallon
Is It OrganicIn Organic
Country of OriginMade in India

Bitter gourd oil

Bitter gourd (Momordica charantia) is a popular vegetable/fruit in many countries.
Bitter gourd seed oil is rich in stearic acid, oleic acid, and linoleic acid, and it exhibits antidiabetic and antitumor activities.

 

View Complete details

get quote request a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES