repeat">
Liable Essential Oil Products Private Limited
Liable Essential Oil Products Private Limited
Sector 64, Noida, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
GST No. 09AADCL4876D1ZC
08047634893 79% Response Rate
Send E-mail

Cold Pressed Oil

Offering you a complete choice of products which include cold pressed coconut oil, cold pressed almond oil, avocado cold pressed carrier oil, evening prime rose oil, 100 pure natural cold pressed neem oil and apple seed oil.
Request CallBack
  • Cold Pressed Coconut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Coconut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Coconut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Coconut Oil
Cold Pressed Coconut Oil
Get Best Quote

Cold Pressed Coconut Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 200 / LitreGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity25 Litre
TypeCold press
Packaging Size25kg,50kg,200kg
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
Packaging TypeDrum
BrandNeutral
Country of OriginMade in India
The cold pressing technology helps preserve and retain the natural goodness, vital nutrients, rich aroma and flavor of fresh coconuts. Coconut oil contains healthy fatty acids that help boost energy and are also known to raise HDL (good) cholesterol in your blood, which is good for your overall.

Yes! I am Interested
Watch Video
Request CallBack
  • Cold Pressed Almond Oil
  • Cold Pressed Almond Oil
  • Cold Pressed Almond Oil
  • Cold Pressed Almond Oil
Cold Pressed Almond Oil
Get Best Quote

Cold Pressed Almond Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 550 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity25 Kg
Purity100% Pure
TypeAlmond
BrandLiable
Packaging TypeDrum
Packaging Size25Kg,200Kg.
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
OrganicYes
SpecialityProper fatty acid
Extraction MethodCold Press
Cold Pressedyes
FormSeeds
Country of OriginMade in India
Almond Oil is a light yellow clear,  viscous liquid of characteristically mild odor and taste.

Cold press Almond Oil is won from the ripe, shell-free seeds of the almond tree (Prunus amygdalus L.) by mechanical pressing of selected kernels and subsequent refining.The kernels contain 40 – 50% fatty oil.



Additional Information:
  • Production Capacity: 10000
Yes! I am Interested
Watch Video
Request CallBack
  • Avocado Cold Pressed Carrier Oil
  • Avocado Cold Pressed Carrier Oil
  • Avocado Cold Pressed Carrier Oil
  • Avocado Cold Pressed Carrier Oil
Avocado Cold Pressed Carrier Oil
Get Best Quote

Avocado Cold Pressed Carrier Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 1,100 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
BrandLiable
TypeMono Unsaturated
Oil TypeMonounsaturated
SpecialityRich In Vitamin
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Usage/ApplicationHand made soap, Hair Care, Skin Care, Massage oil
Shelf Life24 Months
Packaging TypePlastic Container,barrels, Plastic Container
Expected Delivery4 to 5 days
Added PreservativesNo
Health BenefitsSkin Care
Is it Pure VegetarianYes
Product DescriptionWe are offering Avocado Oil to our client.

Specification:
  • Type: Pure Essential Oil, natural plant extract
  • Appearance: yellow brown oil
  • Color: pale yellow to yellow brown
  • Ingredient: avocado
Uses :
  • calm itchy 
  • skin.
  • heal chapped skin.
  • replenish dry skin.
  • hydrate and moisturize skin.
  • shield skin from ultraviolet radiation.
  • protect against skin 
  • damage

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: LIABLECO14
Yes! I am Interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
  • Evening Prime Rose Oil
  • Evening Prime Rose Oil
  • Evening Prime Rose Oil
  • Evening Prime Rose Oil
  • Evening Prime Rose Oil
Evening Prime Rose Oil
Get Best Quote

Evening Prime Rose Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 600 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Product Details:
OriginIndian
PurityNatural
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic
Extraction MethodCold press
Packaging TypeAluminium botels,plastic cane
Raw Materialevening prime rose seed
Refractive Index1.477 - 1.479 @C
BrandLiable essential products.
SolubilitySoluble in alcohol and oils. Insoluble in water
AppearancePale yellow to golden yellow liquid
Usageused to treat symptoms of skin conditions like eczema & dermatitis
Saponification Value185 - 195
Relative Density0.895 - 0.930 C
Evening primrose oil is extracted by pressing the seeds of the Evening Primrose plant, Oenothera biennis . The plant has its origins in China. Evening primrose oil is used for eczema, rosacea, psoriasis, acne, rheumatoid arthritis, osteoporosis, raynaud's syndrome, multiple sclerosis (MS), Sjogren's syndrome, cancer, high cholesterol, heart disease, dyspraxia, intermittent claudication, alcoholism, alzheimer's disease, schizophrenia, chronic fatigue syndrome, asthma, nerve damage related to diabetes, neurodermatitis, hyperactivity in children and attention deficit-hyperactivity disorder (ADHD), obesity and weight loss, whooping cough, gastrointestinal disorders including ulcerative colitis, irritable bowel syndrome, and peptic ulcer disease, for preventing high blood pressure (pre-eclampsia), shortening labor, starting labor, and preventing late deliveries, for premenstrual syndrome (PMS), breast pain, endometriosis, inflammation from Lupus, alcohol withdrawal symptoms, impotence and female infertility, fibrocystic breast disease and skin ulcers. The oil nourishes the scalp, hair, and nails.

Additional Information:
  • Production Capacity: 10000 kg
  • Delivery Time: 3 to 5 days
  • Packaging Details: 1kg , 5kg, 10kg,30kg.
Yes! I am Interested
Watch Video
Request CallBack
  • 100 Pure Natural Cold Pressed Neem Oil
  • 100 Pure Natural Cold Pressed Neem Oil
100 Pure Natural Cold Pressed Neem Oil
Get Best Quote

100 Pure Natural Cold Pressed Neem Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 230 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10 Kg
Plant Partseeds
Usage/ApplicationPharma & Cosmetics
Botanical NameAzadirachta indica
ColorYellow
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
OriginNeem Seed
Shelf Life1 year
SolubilityOil
Item CodeLEOCO21
Country of OriginMade in India
Liable Essential Oil Products Private Limited was incorporated in the year 2017 and proved its competency as the renowned Manufacturer of the quality range of products. The core principle of our company is to provide high-quality products at market leading prices within the committed time frame. Our operational headquarters located at Noida Uttar Pradesh (India). Our offered range of products comprises of Essential Oils, Aromatherapy Oils, Aloe Vera, Natural Butters, Coffee Oils and many more. Our offered range is free from harmful chemicals and hygienically processed at the well-equipped processing unit. These products are highly pure & natural and tested over several industrial parameters which ensure their longer shelf life. With our client-oriented approach, we have been able to maintain the cordial relationship with our valued based customers. Additionally, to make our clients convenient with our company policies, we have introduced them different modes of payments.


Additional Information:
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Delivery Time: 4 TO 5 DAYS
  • Packaging Details: 10KG. , 25 KG. 180KG.
Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
  • Apple Seed Oil
  • Apple Seed Oil
  • Apple Seed Oil
  • Apple Seed Oil
  • Apple Seed Oil
  • Apple Seed Oil
Apple Seed Oil
Get Best Quote

Apple Seed Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 1,900 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
Packaging Size25 Kg
Purity100% Pure
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeContainer
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromSeed
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic's
ManufacturerLiable
ColorGolden yellow
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NamePyrus malus
Country of OriginMade in India
Apple seed oil is primarily used in cosmetic and skincare products due to its potential benefits for the skin,hair, and overall health. It's rich in fatty acids and antioxidants, which soften the skin, increase elasticity,and reduce fine lines and wrinkles.Apple seed oil is a vegetable oil obtained by pressing apple seeds. It is used in manufacturing cosmetics.Cross section of an apple, showing seeds from which apple seed oil is produced.Apple seed oil may be used as an edible oil, with the oil cake being used to supplement animal feed.

Additional Information:
  • Production Capacity: 2000 Kg.
Yes! I am Interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
  • Organic Cucumber Seed Oil
  • Organic Cucumber Seed Oil
  • Organic Cucumber Seed Oil
Organic Cucumber Seed Oil
Get Best Quote

Organic Cucumber Seed Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 1,100 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Packaging Size5 kg
Packaging TypePlastic Container
OrganicYes
Usage/ApplicationNatural Perfumery,Food Flavoring, Aroma insence, Medicine etc
Brandliable
Nutritional BenefitsFood Flavoring, Aroma insence, Medicine ,100% Pure
Expected Delivery5 days
Liable Cucumber Seed Oil is cold pressed from the cleaned and dried seeds of cucumbers.
It is then carefully filtered to obtain a brilliant, clear yellow oil with a mild, fresh cucumber aroma.
Cucumber Seed Oil can be effective in treating dry skin, eczema, psoriasis, acne and sunburned skin.

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: LEOC09
  • Production Capacity: 2 TON
Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
  • Cold Pressed White Sesame Oil
  • Cold Pressed White Sesame Oil
  • Cold Pressed White Sesame Oil
  • Cold Pressed White Sesame Oil
  • Cold Pressed White Sesame Oil
  • Cold Pressed White Sesame Oil
  • Cold Pressed White Sesame Oil
Cold Pressed White Sesame Oil
Get Best Quote

Cold Pressed White Sesame Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 130 / LitreGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity25 Litre
Packaging TypePlastic Container
Packaging Size25Kg,50Kg,180Kg.
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
FeaturesLequid
Size25kg
Expected Delivery4
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Country of OriginMade in India
Cold pressed sesame (Sesamum indicum) oil derived from sesame seeds is one of the most stable natural oil and varies in color from light to deep reddish-yellow.

Sesame oil is an edible vegitableoil derived from sessame seeds Besides being used as a cooking, it is used as a flavor enhancer in many concius, having a distinctive nutty aroma and taste. The oil is one of the earliest-known crop-based oils. Worldwide mass modern production is limited due to the inefficient manual harvesting process required to extract the oil. 
  • a solvent in injected drugs or intravenous drip solutions,
  • a cosmetics carrier oil,
  • coating stored grains to prevent weevil attacks. The oil also has synergy with some insecticides

Low-grade oil is used locally in soaps, paints, lubricants, and illuminants.


Additional Information:
  • Item Code: LEOC26
  • Production Capacity: 100000
  • Delivery Time: 3days
  • Packaging Details: gallons, barrels
Yes! I am Interested
Watch Video
Request CallBack
  • Fennel Seed Essential Oil
  • Fennel Seed Essential Oil
  • Fennel Seed Essential Oil
  • Fennel Seed Essential Oil
  • Fennel Seed Essential Oil
  • Fennel Seed Essential Oil
  • Fennel Seed Essential Oil
  • Fennel Seed Essential Oil
  • Fennel Seed Essential Oil
Fennel Seed Essential Oil
Get Best Quote

Fennel Seed Essential Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 2,800 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Kg
PurityNatural
OriginIndian
MaterialOil
OdourFennel
Usage/ApplicationFragrance
Country of OriginMade in India

Fennel essential oil is made up of monoterpenes and chemical components known for their energizing and uplifting aromatic properties. The chemical makeup of this oil contributes to the sweet, licorice aroma of Fenne


Yes! I am Interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
  • Crude Algae Oil
  • Crude Algae Oil
  • Crude Algae Oil
  • Crude Algae Oil
Crude Algae Oil
Get Best Quote

Crude Algae Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 1,100 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
Packaging Size5Kg,25Kg
Packaging TypeHDPE Gallon
BrandLiable
Shelf Life2
Country of OriginMade in India

Algal oil is an oil made from certain marine algae. Like fish oil, algal oil is used as a source of omega-3 fatty acids. Two of the most important omega-3 fatty acids contained in algal oil are docosahexaenoic acid (DHA) and eicosapentaenoic acid (EPA). Algal oil is used in foods and as a medicine.

Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
  • Extra Virgin Cold Pressed Coconut Oil
  • Extra Virgin Cold Pressed Coconut Oil
Extra Virgin Cold Pressed Coconut Oil
Get Best Quote

Extra Virgin Cold Pressed Coconut Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 350 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
Packaging Size1-25 Kg
BrandLiable
Packaging TypePlastic Container
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic
BenefitsHair Care
Unrefined, Cold-Pressed Oil Extracted From Fresh Coconut Milk. The Cold Process Method Ensures That All the Vital Nutrients and the Natural Goodness of Fresh Coconuts Are Retained. This Is Considered as the Highest Quality and Healthiest Form of Coconut Oil. Coconut Oil Can Help Improve the Texture, Evenness of Tone, Pore Size, and Luminosity of Your Skin. Coconut Oil Helps Keep Your Hair Fully Moisturized, It Promotes Full Growth and Creates Strong Hair while Keeping the Scalp Free From Flakes.

Yes! I am Interested
Watch Video
Request CallBack
  • Cold Pressed Pumpkin Seed Oil
  • Cold Pressed Pumpkin Seed Oil
Cold Pressed Pumpkin Seed Oil
Get Best Quote

Cold Pressed Pumpkin Seed Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 1,200 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypeContainer
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromSeed
Purity100% Natural
BrandLiable
ManufacturerLiable
Plant Part UsedSeed
Extraction MethodCold Press
Parts Extracted FromSeed
Country of OriginMade in India
Pumpkin seed oil is rich in heart-healthy fats and antioxidants. Animal and human studies have shown it can improve heart health.
Study-proven uses for pumpkin seed oil include lowering cholesterol, easing symptoms of benign prostatic hyperplasia (BPH) in men, reducing hot flashes and hormone-related headaches in women, and reversing hair loss..

Yes! I am Interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
  • Walnut Cold Pressed Oil
  • Walnut Cold Pressed Oil
Walnut Cold Pressed Oil
Get Best Quote

Walnut Cold Pressed Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 900 / LitreGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity5 Litre
Plant PartBuds
Usage/ApplicationHome
Botanical NameJuglans
ColorPale Yellow
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
OriginIndia
Country of OriginMade in India

Walnut oil is a rich source of nutrients and antioxidants, some of which may even improve your memory and concentration.

Most of walnut oil's fat content contains the omega-3 fatty acid called alpha-linolenic acid.

This “good fat” can reduce your risk of developing heart disease by 10% when part of your daily diet.


Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
  • Ashwagandha Oil
  • Ashwagandha Oil
  • Ashwagandha Oil
  • Ashwagandha Oil
Ashwagandha Oil
Get Best Quote

Ashwagandha Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 700 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity5 Kg
BrandLiable
Packaging Size5, 25,180 Kg.
Packaging TypePack
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromRoot
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
ManufacturerYes
Shelf Life3years
FormOils
Storage Informationcool and dry place
Country of OriginMade in India
Ashwagandha Oil has remarkable stress-relieving properties and is very effective in treating insomnia. It has anti-bacterial and anti-fungal properties.
It can relieve pain. It also is extremely nourishing and restores the skin's natural suppleness and elasticity.

Ashwagandha Oil is a deeply penetrating and warming oil that nourishes the bones, muscles and tissues. Ashwagandha has a carminative effect on the nervous system promoting relaxation whilst also toning and strengthening the nerves. Ashwagandha oil is good for treating tired and stressed muscles.

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: liable-co-25
  • Delivery Time: 3 days
  • Packaging Details: 10kg.
Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
  • Watermelon Seed oil
  • Watermelon Seed oil
Watermelon Seed oil
Get Best Quote

Watermelon Seed oil

Approx. Price: Rs 1,400 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic
Packaging Size1KG,5KG,20KG,50KG,100KG
Extraction Methodcold pressed
Part UsedSeed
AppearancePale yello
BrandLiable
Country of OriginMade in India

Watermelon oil is extracted from the seeds of the watermelon. The seeds of watermelon are rich with vitamin B, manganese, magnesium, iron, zinc, copper, phosphorus and potassium. These seeds are loaded with lots of nutrients elements.

Process of extraction: 
Natural process of steam distillation is adopted to extract this essential oil from the seeds of watermelon. The pure oil thus obtained after the extraction process is widely used across the world due to the therapeutic properties related with the use of it.

Benefits:

  • Metabolism: Consumption of this essential oil helps the human body to secrete amino acids such as arginine and lysine which the body cannot produce by its own. The secretion of the arginine helps to improve the metabolism of the human body.
  • Cardiovascular health: It also works effectively in improving the health of the cardiovascular system.
  • Sexual health: Consumption of this essential oil also helps to improve the sexual health of the person.
  • Blood pressure: The regular usage of this essential oil controls the blood pressure level of the human body.
  • Diabetes: Diabetes can also be controlled with the help of this essential oil.
  • Normal heart functioning: Presence of the magnesium in this essential oil helps in the normal functioning of the heart.
  • Male fertility: Lycopene present in this essential oil helps to improve the fertility of male and it is also good for your face.
  • Nervous system: Presence of the vitamin B and various other nutrients helps to improve the nervous system.
  • Immune system: Efficiency of the immune system also gets increased with the proper consumption of this essential oil.
  • Memory loss: The consumption of this essential oil also helps in eliminating the problem related to the loss of memory, as it helps in sharpening your memory.
  • Illness: Health related illness can also be treated with the help of watermelon oil.
  • Source of energy: This essential oil is also considered as the major source of calories and energy.
  • Fight against protein deficiency: The diseases caused by the protein deficiency like marasmus and kwashiorkor can also be treated with the help of this essential oil as it is considered as the source of the nutrients of and proteins.
  • Keeps skin soft: Presence of the unsaturated fatty acids in this essential oil helps to keep the skin soft and smooth.
  • Acne: Acne can also be treated with the help of this essential oil.
  • Toned skin: It provides toned skin to the user due to the presence of the unsaturated fatty acids.
  • Anti-aging: Presence of the antioxidants in this essential oil helps to fight against the formation of the free radicals in the body. Wrinkles and fine lines can also be removed with the help of this essential oil.
  • Keeps skin younger: Regular consumption of this essential oil helps to keep the skin younger and youthful.
  • Removes dirt and sebum: The consumption of this essential oil helps in removing the dirt and sebum from your skin which are responsible to cause acne. This essential oil is suitable for each and every kinds of skin.
  • Prevents skin infections: Due to the presence of nutrients in this essential oil helps in the prevention of skin infections and cancers.
  • Improves hair colour: Presence of the copper which produces the melanin helps to improve the colour of your hair and skin.

Yes! I am Interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
Omega 3 Fatty Acid
Get Best Quote

Omega 3 Fatty Acid

Approx. Price: Rs 550 / BoxGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity25 Box
BrandNeutral
Packaging Size25kg.50kg,200kg
Packaging TypePlastic Container
Health BenefitsLowers Cholesterol
Country of OriginMade in India
Fish oil is oil derived from the tissues of oily fish. Fish oils contain the omega-3 fatty acids eicosapentaenoic acid and docosahexaenoic acid, precursors of certain eicosanoids that are known to reduce inflammation in the body and improve hypertriglyceridemia.Heart disease. While research shows that people who eat dietary sources of fish oil at least twice a week have a lower risk of dying of heart disease, taking fish oil supplements seems to have little to no benefits to heart health.High blood pressure. Multiple studies report modest reductions in blood pressure in people who take fish oil supplements. There's some evidence that the beneficial effects of fish oil might be greater for people with moderate to severe high blood pressure than for those with mild blood pressure elevation.

Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
  • Tamarind Seed Oil
  • Tamarind Seed Oil
  • Tamarind Seed Oil
Tamarind Seed Oil
Get Best Quote

Tamarind Seed Oil

Approx. Price: Rs 2,200 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Kg
Purity99% Pure
Usage/ApplicationPharma
FormLiquid
Packaging Size25 Kg
Packaging TypeDrum
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromFruit Seed
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life24 Months
Country of OriginMade in India
Tamarind seed oil is used to promote healthy teeth and gums. It helps to promote digestion as it heals ingestion and increases bile production. It is rich in dietary fiber, which leads to lower cholesterol. It lowers bad cholesterol and raises good cholesterol.

Additional Information:
  • Production Capacity: 10 ton
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 days
  • Packaging Details: hdpe drum
Yes! I am Interested

Explore more products

X